?> ISMF World Cup ranking

  Menu : ISMF official website | Results

World Cup (provisionnal ranking 2023-24)

Senior Men Overall Individual VR Sprint U23
Senior Women Overall Individual VR Sprint U23
Nation Mixed Relay ranking (per nation) World cup Nation Ranking

Youth World Cup (Final ranking 2023-24)

U20 Men : Overall U20 Women : Overall
U18 Men : Overall U18 Women : Overall
Youth Mixed Relay ranking (per nation) - PROVISIONNAL Youth World cup Nation Ranking - PROVISIONNAL

See rankings of last seasons.

World Cup 2023-24 - provisionnal ranking

Senior Men Individual race ranking

RankName NationYearISMF ID RankingRk pts
1BONNET Remi SUI 1995 1240 IND 373
2GACHET Xavier FRA 1989 744 IND 295
3DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien BEL 1997 1255 IND 263
4ANSELMET Thibault FRA 1997 1541 IND 246
5BOSCACCI Michele ITA 1990 926 IND 234
6EYDALLIN Matteo ITA 1985 571 IND 228
7MAGNINI Davide ITA 1997 1186 IND 223
8BON MARDION William FRA 1983 627 IND 222
9OBERBACHER Alex ITA 1994 1696 IND 193
10GANAHL Daniel AUT 1996 1829 IND 181
11BUSSARD Thomas SUI 2002 1820 IND 177
12ANTONIOLI Robert ITA 1990 1053 IND 170
13CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto ITA 1997 1364 IND 165
14GAY Aurelien SUI 2000 1570 IND 153
15NICOLINI Federico ITA 1994 168 IND 147
16BUSSARD Robin SUI 2002 1821 IND 143
17SOSTIZZO Matteo ITA 2001 1706 IND 131
18MAGUET Nadir ITA 1993 1155 IND 126
19DAMEVIN Anselme FRA 2002 1952 IND 125
20OBERAUER Nils AUT 2003 1775 IND 119
21DURR Marc GER 1996 1989 IND 116
22MARTI Werner SUI 1989 1029 IND 101
23TRITSCHER Julian AUT 2003 1961 IND 96
24CARDONA COLL Oriol ESP 1994 613 IND 90
25FERRER MARTINEZ Ot ESP 2002 1782 IND 83
26KOVACIC Luka SLO 1995 1610 IND 81
27LATTION Ludovic SUI 2001 2073 IND 80
28POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon FRA 1995 1262 IND 76
29VERBNJAK Paul AUT 2001 1691 IND 73
30KISTLER Jon SUI 2003 1928 IND 73
31OLM ROUPPERT Oriol AND 2003 1772 IND 65
32DUBOIS Loic SUI 2003 2074 IND 58
33JACQUEMOUD Matheo FRA 1990 26 IND 57
34TOMASONI Luca ITA 2002 1969 IND 55
35CANTAN Remi FRA 2002 1950 IND 48
36ALIS SANCHEZ Jordi ESP 1994 1962 IND 47
37SPANRING Klemen SLO 2002 2083 IND 46
38LOHFEYER Johannes AUT 2003 2003 IND 45
39LODOEN Trym Dalset NOR 2002 2020 IND 42
40ULRICH Florian SUI 1999 1426 IND 42
41FRANO Peter SVK 1996 2051 IND 33
42EQUY Samuel FRA 1996 1303 IND 32
43HOESCH Finn GER 2003 1944 IND 31
44GOTH Tom USA 1985 1294 IND 30
45KARVATN Erik NOR 2003 1921 IND 29
46KLETTE Hans-Inge NOR 1997 1818 IND 28
47JAY Paul FRA 1995 2145 IND 28
48SINCLAIR David USA 1992 2673 IND 26
49RIGO Alex ITA 2001 2608 IND 24
50MICHELON Julien FRA 1997 1727 IND 24
51PERRETEN Patrick SUI 1999 1524 IND 24
52COMPAGNONI  Simone ITA 2004 2184 IND 23
53JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut ROU 2003 1769 IND 23
54RUTA Matt CAN 1995 1812 IND 22
55BRILEY Griffin USA 2005 2151 IND 20
56McAULEY Jessie CAN 2000 1934 IND 19
57BRAVO Felipe CHI 1998 2324 IND 19
58HOCHENWARTER Christof AUT 1997 2072 IND 18
59MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES Inigo ESP 1996 1295 IND 18
60GRANGER Kilian SUI 2000 1719 IND 17
61GALINDO Robin FRA 2000 1577 IND 16
62BARTUMEU CARAMES Adria AND 1999 2053 IND 16
63MANEA Silviu Ionut ROU 1983 1622 IND 15
64HERFINDAL Bjorn Haugo NOR 1997 2179 IND 15
65SAUTEL Florian FRA 1994 2069 IND 14
66DEMOOR joseph USA 1990 2668 IND 13
67RADUA IVERN Marc ESP 2002 1941 IND 13
68FAVRE Matteo SUI 2001 2077 IND 13
69GINER DALMASSO Pablo FRA 2001 1789 IND 11
70MOLINA AUGUSTIN Nicolas ESP 2000 1840 IND 11
71NOWICKI Peter CAN 1996 2413 IND 10
72DUCOURET Bazil FRA 2002 1953 IND 10
73RAUEN john USA 1999 2499 IND 10
74ELANTKOWSKI Jan POL 2000 1679 IND 10
75PAPANIKOS Dimitrios GRE 1988 1767 IND 9
76VAN VLIET Jens NED 2000 2266 IND 9
77JANOSIK Kristian SVK 1999 1563 IND 8
78DALCOLMO Nico SUI 1996 2294 IND 8
79SIARNIK Jakub SVK 1994 1386 IND 8
80KODERA Norio JPN 1979 1725 IND 7
81KALISTRIN Nikola BUL 1996 1670 IND 7
82BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS 1991 2241 IND 7
83SPRENGER Allard-Sym NED 1995 2508 IND 6
84DONNET Tobias SUI 2001 1777 IND 6
85KATO Akio CAN 1995 2410 IND 6
86BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub POL 2001 1794 IND 6
87ELLMENREICH Baptiste FRA 1998 1504 IND 5
88SURDU  Constantin ROU 2002 1768 IND 5
89BUKI Adam HUN 1995 2667 IND 4
90SHIMA Tokutaro JPN 1999 2037 IND 4
91MATEJOVIC Filip CZE 2002 2056 IND 2
92FARQUAR Bradley CAN 1986 2435 IND 2
93STOCEK Fabian CZE 1994 2547 IND 2
94GASSER Arnaud SUI 1996 1318 IND 2
95SIEPMANN Tim GER 1998 2590 IND 2
96ENDO Kenta JPN 1994 1845 IND 2
97INNES Iain GBR 1998 2537 IND 1
98AZIZLER Dogukan TUR 2002 2124 IND 1
99OSMA Ali TUR 1998 1643 IND 1
100BRATBERG Gjermund Eide NOR 2000 2577 IND 1
101VAN LEEUWEN Paul NED 1994 2271 IND 1
102WHITEHEAD Arthur USA 1995 2152 IND 1
103GRAMELSBERGER Felix GER 2002 2086 IND 1
104ANSELMET Jeremy FRA 2003 2092 IND 1

(c) ISMF 2023