?> ISMF World Cup ranking

  Menu : ISMF official website | Results

World Cup (provisionnal ranking 2023-24)

Senior Men Overall Individual VR Sprint U23
Senior Women Overall Individual VR Sprint U23
Nation Mixed Relay ranking (per nation) World cup Nation Ranking

Youth World Cup (Final ranking 2023-24)

U20 Men : Overall U20 Women : Overall
U18 Men : Overall U18 Women : Overall
Youth Mixed Relay ranking (per nation) - PROVISIONNAL Youth World cup Nation Ranking - PROVISIONNAL

See rankings of last seasons.

World Cup 2023-24 - provisionnal ranking

Senior Men Sprint ranking

RankName NationYearISMF ID RankingRk pts
1ANSELMET Thibault FRA 1997 1541 SPR 527
2CARDONA COLL Oriol ESP 1994 613 SPR 453
3LIETHA Arno SUI 1998 1499 SPR 392
4DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien BEL 1997 1255 SPR 368
5GALINDO Robin FRA 2000 1577 SPR 346
6CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto ITA 1997 1364 SPR 321
7SAUTEL Florian FRA 1994 2069 SPR 317
8MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES Inigo ESP 1996 1295 SPR 312
9FAVRE Matteo SUI 2001 2077 SPR 280
10GINER DALMASSO Pablo FRA 2001 1789 SPR 258
11BUSSARD Robin SUI 2002 1821 SPR 256
12ROSSI Giovanni ITA 1999 1589 SPR 254
13ELLMENREICH Baptiste FRA 1998 1504 SPR 237
14GASSER Arnaud SUI 1996 1318 SPR 231
15ULRICH Florian SUI 1999 1426 SPR 221
16FERRER MARTINEZ Ot ESP 2002 1782 SPR 214
17DUBOIS Loic SUI 2003 2074 SPR 214
18KLETTE Hans-Inge NOR 1997 1818 SPR 204
19ANSELMET Jeremy FRA 2003 2092 SPR 201
20ARNOLD Iwan SUI 1991 31 SPR 198
21BUSSARD Thomas SUI 2002 1820 SPR 195
22TOMASONI Luca ITA 2002 1969 SPR 192
23HOESCH Finn GER 2003 1944 SPR 188
24VERBNJAK Paul AUT 2001 1691 SPR 186
25PERRETEN Patrick SUI 1999 1524 SPR 177
26KISTLER Jon SUI 2003 1928 SPR 166
27MAYER Andreas AUT 2001 1773 SPR 145
28DUCOURET Bazil FRA 2002 1953 SPR 138
29DONNET Tobias SUI 2001 1777 SPR 133
30GAY Aurelien SUI 2000 1570 SPR 123
31ANTONIOLI Robert ITA 1990 1053 SPR 112
32OLM ROUPPERT Oriol AND 2003 1772 SPR 92
33BALDINI Rocco ITA 2002 1791 SPR 85
34GRAMELSBERGER Felix GER 2002 2086 SPR 84
35ROGIER Noe FRA 2002 1955 SPR 82
36SHIMA Tokutaro JPN 1999 2037 SPR 77
37DAMEVIN Anselme FRA 2002 1952 SPR 76
38LODOEN Trym Dalset NOR 2002 2020 SPR 72
39BONNET Remi SUI 1995 1240 SPR 69
40BOSCACCI Michele ITA 1990 926 SPR 69
41RADUA IVERN Marc ESP 2002 1941 SPR 59
42TRITSCHER Julian AUT 2003 1961 SPR 57
43KARVATN Erik NOR 2003 1921 SPR 44
44ZHANG Chenghao CHN 2002 2246 SPR 43
45BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub POL 2001 1794 SPR 38
46WHITEHEAD Arthur USA 1995 2152 SPR 37
47BARTUMEU CARAMES Adria AND 1999 2053 SPR 34
48ZUGG Daniel AUT 1993 1353 SPR 34
49GOGUELY Jules USA 1993 2234 SPR 30
50DEBERTOLIS Hermann ITA 2004 2102 SPR 29
51RUTA Matt CAN 1995 1812 SPR 29
52PUJOL PARRAMON Biel ESP 2004 2197 SPR 28
53SOSTIZZO Matteo ITA 2001 1706 SPR 28
54SALVADORI Marco ITA 2002 1970 SPR 25
55BRILEY Griffin USA 2005 2151 SPR 24
56ROSSI  Alessandro ITA 2001 1704 SPR 21
57HAFL  Armin AUT 1989 1518 SPR 19
58ENGDAHL Sander NOR 2002 2409 SPR 19
59ELANTKOWSKI Jan POL 2000 1679 SPR 19
60POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon FRA 1995 1262 SPR 19
61SIARNIK Jakub SVK 1994 1386 SPR 17
62TAUFER Leonardo Vincenzo ITA 2004 2350 SPR 17
63TUOHETAERAILI Yisimaer CHN 2001 1695 SPR 17
64SMITH Cameron USA 1995 1631 SPR 16
65LATTION Ludovic SUI 2001 2073 SPR 16
66FESTINI PURLAN Pietro ITA 2001 2046 SPR 13
67PELZER Josef GER 2001 1979 SPR 12
68KATO Akio CAN 1995 2410 SPR 12
69MARTI Werner SUI 1989 1029 SPR 12
70MATEJOVIC Filip CZE 2002 2056 SPR 10
71CHESNEY Alexis FRA 2001 1977 SPR 10
72SURDU  Constantin ROU 2002 1768 SPR 9
73ENDO Kenta JPN 1994 1845 SPR 8
74BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS 1991 2241 SPR 8
75BRAVO Felipe CHI 1998 2324 SPR 7
76PRITRZNIK Maj SLO 2004 1852 SPR 7
77FARQUAR Bradley CAN 1986 2435 SPR 6
78KAUFMANN Andri SUI 2003 2013 SPR 6
79KODERA Norio JPN 1979 1725 SPR 5
80DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles BRA 1986 1720 SPR 5
81RAUEN john USA 1999 2499 SPR 5
82DURR Marc GER 1996 1989 SPR 5
83JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut ROU 2003 1769 SPR 4
84VAN VLIET Jens NED 2000 2266 SPR 4
85STREJC Michal CZE 2002 2057 SPR 4
86COTINGHIU Petrut-George ROU 2003 1967 SPR 3
87LIU jianbin CHN 2002 1898 SPR 3
88SIEPMANN Tim GER 1998 2590 SPR 3
89KALISTRIN Nikola BUL 1996 1670 SPR 3
90LI Wenjun CHN 2001 2635 SPR 3
91JANOSIK Kristian SVK 1999 1563 SPR 3
92OIE Vegard NOR 1992 1825 SPR 2
93INNES Iain GBR 1998 2537 SPR 2
94MANEA Silviu Ionut ROU 1983 1622 SPR 2
95LICHI GHERASIM Brian AUS 1989 2495 SPR 2
96STOCEK Fabian CZE 1994 2547 SPR 2
97QUINTANA Carlos COL 1985 2323 SPR 2
98OSMA Ali TUR 1998 1643 SPR 1
99SPRENGER Allard-Sym NED 1995 2508 SPR 1
100SJOSTROM Anton SWE 1991 2060 SPR 1
101DEMOOR joseph USA 1990 2668 SPR 1
102ALCALDE SANCHEZ Antonio ESP 1995 1382 SPR 1
103PAPANIKOS Dimitrios GRE 1988 1767 SPR 1
104AZIZLER Dogukan TUR 2002 2124 SPR 1
105McAULEY Jessie CAN 2000 1934 SPR 1
106SINCLAIR David USA 1992 2673 SPR 1
107HASIMU Yesihati CHN 1999 2519 SPR 1
108SPANRING Klemen SLO 2002 2083 SPR 1
109YANG Shaobing CHN 2001 2258 SPR 1
110LUO Chenghua CHN 2002 2247 SPR 1
111LIU kai CHN 2002 1896 SPR 1
112SLIWINSKI Oskar POL 1999 2320 SPR 1
113REJIE - CHN 2002 2516 SPR 1
114NIU Haowei CHN 2003 2518 SPR 1
115LI jiahui CHN 2001 1899 SPR 1
116FRANO Peter SVK 1996 2051 SPR 1
117KARPIERZ Karol POL 1993 2210 SPR 1
118MULAJIANG Milasi CHN 2002 2520 SPR 1
119GONGQIUSANGDENG - CHN 1999 2526 SPR 1
120LIANG qifan CHN 2003 1895 SPR 1
121DENGZENGCHENGLAI - CHN 2004 2517 SPR 1
122MC LAUGHLIN Conor IRL 1978 2132 SPR 1
123BRATBERG Gjermund Eide NOR 2000 2577 SPR 1
124VAN LEEUWEN Paul NED 1994 2271 SPR 1

(c) ISMF 2023